Saturday Melle Table

Saturday Melee Scores

3 Points for a win, 2 points for a draw, 0 points for a loss

OCTNOVDECJAN03-Feb10-Feb17-Feb24-FebTOTAL
Gerry   Ough211712218999106
Richard Head15171827398097
Frances Dalton24152012668394
Alan Slatter21161815095084
Neville Doel2018915625681
Doug Kendall6221518630979
Mary Hughes616235X86670
Douglas Hughes951218659670
Malcolm Brooks812912985568
Gill Brooks651218595666
David Wall9912216X6063
Danielle Mills1101215693561
Nigel Law99211532X059
Alison Wadsworth0159186X6054
Rod Birch911129035554
Nick Wright1218311X02652
Sue McKechnie68317632X45
Tim Mills90912025643
Tracy Fricker18526XX2942
Mike Strange917150XXXX41
Dave McDonald11603538238
Mary Barnes81286XX2X36
Beth Dennis031211X33X32
Helen Dixon31130pX00X29
Philip Dawson61360XXXX25
Annie Streams140092XXX25
Marion Gee9663X0XX24
Keith Sharp0636X5X323
Helen Wright9430XXX622
John Webb66303X3021
Elaine Sharp0339X3X321
Paul Barnes38360XXX20
Joy Kendall0026X2X919
David Fisher0069XXXX15
Karon McDonald6300030315
Dave Hyland9300XXXX12
Mike Wells0660XXXX12
Geoff Dennis0333X03X12
Ann Trotman6003XXXX9
Barbara Cullan6003XXXX9
Barbara Law0006X0XX9
Steve Roberts6000XXXX6
Angela Jensen6000XXXX6
Gary AndersonXXXXXXX66
Derek StewartXXXXXX3X3
Zac Wright3000XXXX3
Fran Fisher0000XXXX0
Scroll to Top